Main Lake Access I Skyline View I Prime Location
Jumeirah Islands — European Cluster, Dubai
AED 35,000,000
3,988 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
8,777 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Jumeirah Islands
DLD data for last 90 days (20 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
24,674,888
AED total
2,478
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+60.9%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+12.2%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 108 listings in Jumeirah Islands
Details
Listing ID
14917398
Reference
B-Apr-Twenty-One-Twenty-Six-VS-161171
Category
Villas
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
completed
Agency
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Agent
Amy Louise McDonald
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:31
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 35,000,000
Equity Real Estates L. L. C.
Jack Hudson
8,777 sqft
Same Price
More listings in European Cluster (10)
AED 23,000,000
Exclusive | Skyline View | Garden Hall
4
5,350 sqft
Villas
Niks Degis
AED 25,900,000
Garden Hall | Monaco Style | Elevated
4
5,500 sqft
Villas
Niks Degis
AED 25,900,000
Renovation Potential With Extendable Plot
4
5,500 sqft
Villas
Roberto Perez
AED 26,900,000
Fully Extended | Vastu | 5 Bedroom
5
10,633 sqft
Villas
Ayda Murat
AED 33,999,950
5BR Villa | 12,180 Sq Ft Plot | Sold As Seen
5
5,800 sqft
Villas
Roberto Perez
AED 34,900,000
Fully Upgraded | Monaco Style | Brand New
5
10,642 sqft
Villas
Mariya Cain
AED 34,900,000
Fully Upgraded | Extended | Lake & Skyline View