Property Detail

Modified Type 9 | 5 Bedrooms Plus Study & Maids
The Meadows — The Meadows 1, Dubai
AED 18,500,000
2,561 AED/sqft
5 rooms
5 bathrooms
7,225 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 15038759
Reference 4680-ZjNwzt
Category Villas
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Castles Plaza Real Estate
Agent Aman Dhir
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:31
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in The Meadows 1 (15)
AED 10,950,000
SINGLE ROW | BEST LAYOUT | VACANT ON TRANSFER
3 3,800 sqft Villas
Asim Shafaat
AED 11,500,000
Large Plot | Open plan | Upgraded | Private Pool
3 7,072 sqft Villas
Safia Mahmood
AED 12,000,000
Exclusive Fully Renovated 4 Bed Type 4
4 5,813 sqft Villas
Robbie McDonald
AED 12,750,000
Type 7 | Single Row | Vacant on Transfer
5 3,805 sqft Villas
Laura Peters
AED 12,750,000
Desirable Type 7 layout | 5 Bedroom Villa
5 3,805 sqft Villas
Poppy Wigstead
AED 12,750,000
Great Location | VOT | Single Row | Type 7
5 3,820 sqft Villas
Tomas Harding
AED 12,980,000
4 Beds+Maids | Type 04 | 6700 Sqft Plot | Original
4 6,698 sqft Villas
Liudmila Bukanova
AED 13,999,999
Biggest Type | Private Pool | Exclusive | Viewable
6 6,764 sqft Villas
Daimon John Meredith
AED 14,500,000
5 Beds Type 7 | Renovated and Extended
5 5,942 sqft Villas
Robbie McDonald
AED 14,500,000
Fully Upgraded | Private Pool | Single Row
4 4,150 sqft Villas
Ahmad Sadeq
AED 14,500,000
Fully Upgraded | Type 7 | Vacant on Transfer
5 5,942 sqft Villas
Nick Lee
AED 15,999,999
Meadows 1 | Turn Key | Five Beds | Private