Property Detail

Rare unit | Masterview | Skyline view | Fully renovated
Jumeirah Islands — Contemporary Cluster, Dubai
AED 46,000,000
3,280 AED/sqft
5 rooms
6 bathrooms
14,025 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Jumeirah Islands DLD data for last 90 days (17 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
23,985,163
AED total
2,450
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+33.9%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-7.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 108 listings in Jumeirah Islands
Details
Listing ID 14887295
Reference BH-S-224416-1
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Betterhomes - Motor City
Agent Hassan Kaouk
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:31
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates