Property Detail

Exclusive | Private Pool | VOT
The Meadows — The Meadows 9, Dubai
AED 10,595,000
1,822 AED/sqft
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
5,816 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 15013988
Reference VI8001S
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Rhem Properties
Agent Shyam Mamtora
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:31
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates