Property Detail

Fully Renovated | Type 6 | Close to Pool and Park
The Meadows — The Meadows 2, Dubai
AED 14,000,000
3,913 AED/sqft
4 rooms
4 bathrooms
3,578 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 15043058
Reference VI7424S
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Townsend Real Estate
Agent Peter Townsend
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:31
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in The Meadows 2 (15)
AED 10,950,000
Type 12 | Largest 4 Bedroom Layout | Upgraded
4 5,815 sqft Villas
Alex Pearson
AED 12,000,000
Exclusive | 4BR + Maid | Private Pool | Meadows 2
4 5,812 sqft Villas
Bhagwan Laungani
AED 12,400,000
Type 10 | Five Bedrooms | Vacant on Transfer
5 4,207 sqft Villas
Amie Squire
AED 12,400,000
Renovation Opportunity | Meadows 2 | Type 12
4 4,170 sqft Villas
Taylor Currie
AED 12,450,000
TYPE 10 | SINGLE ROW | VACANT ON TRANSFER
5 4,210 sqft Villas
David O'Keeffe
AED 12,550,000
4 BEDROOM + MAID | BEST LAYOUT | VACANT
4 4,099 sqft Villas
Asim Shafaat
AED 12,690,000
Ideal Family Home | VOT | Prime Location
4 6,060 sqft Villas
Myriam Laarif
AED 12,690,000
Extended | Lovely Location | Vastu
4 4,000 sqft Villas
Haider Mirza
AED 12,790,000
Extended Property | Great location | Type 6
4 6,060 sqft Villas
Macauley Davies
AED 12,800,000
Upgraded 5BR Villa | Extended | Private Pool
5 6,085 sqft Villas
Kimia Moghaddam
AED 12,800,000
Upgraded 5 BR with Pool I Type 7 | Prime Location
5 4,100 sqft Villas
Vagif Iskandarov
AED 12,800,000
Upgraded 5BR Villa | Extended | Private Pool