Property Detail

Fully Upgraded | Vacant On Transfer | High Floor
The Greens — Al Ghozlan, Dubai
AED 1,470,000
1,952 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
753 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — The Greens DLD data for last 90 days (100 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,242,305
AED total
1,998
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-2.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+3%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 148 listings in The Greens
Details
Listing ID 14931396
Reference L-182568
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Strada Real Estate
Agent Harry David Newman
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:31
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,470,000
White & Co
Justyna Juszczuk
754 sqft
Same Price