Vacant | Lowest Priced | High Floor | Bright Unit
The Greens — Al Arta, Dubai
AED 1,270,000
1,700 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
747 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — The Greens
DLD data for last 90 days (100 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,242,305
AED total
1,998
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-14.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-10.3%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 148 listings in The Greens
Details
Listing ID
15023686
Reference
AP8106-1S
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:32
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Al Arta (14)
AED 955,000
Rented I Studio I Balcony I Kitchen Fitted I
Studio
458 sqft
Apartments
Baha Khaidarzoda
AED 1,400,000
Spacious 1BR | Pool View | High ROI Investment
1
800 sqft
Apartments
Abu Ahmed Kamal
AED 1,400,000
Tenanted | Higher floor | Road facing | Bright
1
752 sqft
Apartments
Edward Boocock
AED 1,500,000
Tenanted Unit | Instant ROI | Prime Location
1
800 sqft
Apartments
Adil Siddiqui
AED 1,600,000
Pool View | Large and Rare Layout
1
800 sqft
Apartments
Reiss John
AED 1,600,000
Vacant | High Floor | Pool/ Community Facing
1
800 sqft
Apartments
Edward Boocock
AED 2,199,999
FURNISHED | BEST DEAL | MID-FLOOR | TENANTED
2
1,156 sqft
Apartments
Mehmood Adamjee
AED 2,200,000
2 Bedroom | Rented | Upgraded
2
1,156 sqft
Apartments
Constantinos Constantinou
AED 2,300,000
Vacant | 2 Bed + Study | Pool Facing