Exclusive | Vacant Now | Renovated | Motivated
The Greens — Al Thayyal, Dubai
AED 1,900,000
1,644 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,156 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — The Greens
DLD data for last 90 days (101 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,252,778
AED total
1,995
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-17.6%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-13.3%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 148 listings in The Greens
Details
Listing ID
14991773
Reference
ADM262491
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:32
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Al Thayyal (15)
AED 1,100,000
Quiet Location I Spacious I Good ROI
Studio
438 sqft
Apartments
Daria Izmerli
AED 1,375,000
EXCLUSIVE | Community View | Upgraded
1
755 sqft
Apartments
Islam Osman
AED 1,375,000
Exclusive | Well Maintained | Fully Furnished
1
777 sqft
Apartments
Islam Osman
AED 1,390,000
UPGRADED | FULLY FURNISHED | Pool View
1
800 sqft
Apartments
Radhika Mody
AED 1,450,000
Smart Investment Buy| Spacious 1BR | Pool View
1
800 sqft
Apartments
Sachin Das
AED 1,500,000
1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Al Thayyal, The Greens
1
800 sqft
Apartments
Divina Gracia
AED 1,500,000
Tenanted Unit | Instant ROI | Buy Now
1
758 sqft
Apartments
Adil Siddiqui
AED 1,500,000
Bright & Spacious 1-Bedroom | Pool View | The Greens
1
800 sqft
Apartments
Divina Balce
AED 1,500,000
Vacant | Open Views | Midfloor | Well Maintained