Exclusive | Vacant | Corner Unit | Upgraded
The Greens — Al Samar, Dubai
AED 1,550,000
2,034 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
762 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — The Greens
DLD data for last 90 days (100 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,242,305
AED total
1,998
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+1.8%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+7.3%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 148 listings in The Greens
Details
Listing ID
14931616
Reference
ADM262370
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:32
GPS
25.09356, 55.173
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Al Samar (14)
AED 1,270,000
Investor Opportunity | 1BR | Vacant Now
1
758 sqft
Apartments
Lauren Card
AED 1,275,000
Superb 1 Bed|Balcony|Laundry|Prime Location|EMAAR
1
754 sqft
Apartments
Ella Madu
AED 1,300,000
Community View | Rented | Balcony | 1 Bedroom
1
758 sqft
Apartments
Shahzad Anwar
AED 1,385,000
Park view mid floor | Notice Served | Well maintained
1
754 sqft
Apartments
Syed Tamoor Shabir
AED 1,495,000
Renovated 1 BR | Elegant Finishing | Vacant
1
758 sqft
Apartments
Polina Traboulsi
AED 1,495,000
Fully Furnished | Premium Upgrades | Brand New
1
758 sqft
Apartments
Sandra Damanskaite
AED 1,495,000
Fully Renovated | Airbnb Fitted | 6.6% Net Return
1
758 sqft
Apartments
Sophie Lavers
AED 1,550,000
Partial Upgraded | 1 Bedroom | Green view
1
758 sqft
Apartments
John Ward
AED 1,550,000
Vacant on Transfer | Ground Floor | Upgraded