Property Detail

Fully Upgraded | Spacious | Rooftop Pool
The Greens, Dubai
AED 2,600,000
1,962 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,325 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — The Greens DLD data for last 90 days (92 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,285,489
AED total
1,989
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-1.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+3.5%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 148 listings in The Greens
Details
Listing ID 15037829
Reference SUP165358
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales 2
Agent John Ward
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:32
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates