CHEAPEST TYPE B | 3 BED | VACANT | CALL NOW
Serena — Casa Viva, Dubai
AED 3,400,000
1,215 AED/sqft
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
2,798 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Serena
DLD data for last 90 days (24 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
3,070,729
AED total
1,320
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-15.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 105 listings in Serena
Details
Listing ID
15027809
Reference
SMVIVA001
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:32
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Casa Viva (15)
AED 2,550,000
Best Deal in Serena | | Spacious 2BR + Maid | Prime Casa Viv...
2
1,918 sqft
Villas
Rasha Al Naboulsi
AED 2,550,000
TWO BEDS PLUS MAID| VACANT ON TRANSFER
2
1,918 sqft
Villas
Yolla Araji
AED 2,590,000
Single Row | Big Plot Size | Upgraded | Vacant
2
2,122 sqft
Townhouses
Ashish Guwalani
AED 2,590,000
2 BR+Maid | Vacant on Transfer | Near to Park
2
2,122 sqft
Villas
Mahateer Abbasi
AED 2,600,000
Single Row | Exclusive | Type D+
2
1,483 sqft
Townhouses
Cree Seneque
AED 2,600,000
Distress private garden single row
2
1,483 sqft
Villas
Salman Wajid
AED 2,700,000
Single Row | Type D+ | Near Park | Vacant
2
1,893 sqft
Villas
Montgomery Darley
AED 2,700,000
EXCLUSIVE | SINGLE ROW | INTERNAL ROAD | VOT
2
1,859 sqft
Villas
Yolla Araji
AED 2,700,000
Vacant|Close To amenities | Nice View|Townhouse
2
1,860 sqft
Villas
Abubaker Deya Hussain Ali