Property Detail

Type A | Greenbelt Backing | Great Location
Serena — Casa Viva, Dubai
AED 4,500,000
2,084 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,159 sqft
Townhouses
Area Context — Serena DLD data for last 90 days (25 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
3,061,900
AED total
1,320
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+57.9%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+45%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 105 listings in Serena
Details
Listing ID 14906527
Reference L-297190
Category Townhouses
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales
Agent Kevin Finan
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:32
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 4,500,000
haus & haus Real Estate
Cree Seneque
2,159 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Casa Viva (15)
AED 2,550,000
Best Deal in Serena | | Spacious 2BR + Maid | Prime Casa Viv...
2 1,918 sqft Villas
Rasha Al Naboulsi
AED 2,550,000
TWO BEDS PLUS MAID| VACANT ON TRANSFER
2 1,918 sqft Villas
Yolla Araji
AED 2,590,000
Single Row | Big Plot Size | Upgraded | Vacant
2 2,122 sqft Townhouses
Ashish Guwalani
AED 2,590,000
2 BR+Maid | Vacant on Transfer | Near to Park
2 2,122 sqft Villas
Mahateer Abbasi
AED 2,600,000
Distress private garden single row
2 1,483 sqft Villas
Salman Wajid
AED 2,600,000
Single Row | Exclusive | Type D+
2 1,483 sqft Townhouses
Cree Seneque
AED 2,700,000
Single Row | Type D+ | Near Park | Vacant