Property Detail

Wildlife-Inspired Living | Elegant 5BR+Maid Villa
The Wilds, Dubai
AED 9,199,999
1,909 AED/sqft
5 rooms
5 bathrooms
4,819 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14983897
Reference 106925-wOKb48
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Three X Capital Real Estate
Agent Faiz
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:32
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates