5% DP Only | 4% DLD Waiver | Opp Global Village
The Wilds — The Wilds Residences, Dubai
AED 2,495,900
1,738 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,436 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14947287
Reference
SkyView-32480
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:33
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,480,600
haus & haus Real Estate
Ian Grisdale
1,430 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,480,600
Million Dreams Real Estate
Snehal Babul
1,431 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,495,900
Million Dreams Real Estate
Satyam Garg
1,436 sqft
Same Price
More listings in The Wilds Residences (15)
AED 1,080,000
CASH OFFER| ask 5% Downpayment\ GREEN COMMUNITY | High Floor
1
873 sqft
Apartments
Majed Khalili
AED 1,080,000
Luxury Lifestyle | Master Developer |10% Down Payment
1
873 sqft
Apartments
Ruth Ann Samson
AED 1,250,000
5% Down payment_Family Community_Flexible Payment Plan_ High...
1
1,127 sqft
Apartments
Ayman Adel
AED 1,300,000
CASH OFFER_High Floor_Only 5% Downpayment_Family Community
1
1,122 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Yassin
AED 1,350,000
CASH OFFER_High Floor_Only 5% Downpayment_Family Community
1
873 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Yassin
AED 1,447,536
LUXURY 1BR | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | PREMIUM GREEN LIVING
1
1,127 sqft
Apartments
Snehal Babul
AED 1,447,536
Great Investment | High Capital Appreciation | Best Apartmen...