4-Bedroom | Off-Plan Villa | The Wilds
The Wilds — Murjan, Dubai
AED 14,200,000
1,832 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
7,753 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID
15002104
Reference
107783-tsWN1c
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:33
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 14,200,000
U N I Q Real Estate
Mohamed Husnain
7,752 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Murjan (15)
AED 1,375,000
Vacant | Exclusive | Fully Furnished
1
1,074 sqft
Apartments
Casey Mills
AED 1,377,500
Exclusive |Tenanted |Higher Floor |Best To Invest
Studio
720 sqft
Apartments
Syed Wajih Uddin Ahmed
AED 1,377,500
Exclusive |Tenanted |Higher Floor |Best To Invest
Studio
720 sqft
Apartments
Syed Wajih Uddin Ahmed
AED 1,377,500
Exclusive |Tenanted |Higher Floor |Best To Invest
Studio
720 sqft
Apartments
Syed Wajih Uddin Ahmed
AED 1,379,990
6 Percent Net | Fully Furnished | Upgraded LayOut
Studio
714 sqft
Apartments
Bulut Erdogan
AED 1,380,000
Fully Furnished Studio | Marina View | Murjan 2 JBR | Ready...
Studio
714 sqft
Apartments
Heli Sada
AED 1,399,999
Sea View | Vacant | Exclusive | Mid Floor
Studio
719 sqft
Apartments
Matthew Kaye
AED 1,400,000
High ROI | Fully Upgraded | VOT
Studio
713 sqft
Apartments
Lewis Dady
AED 1,410,000
Luxury Studio | Balcony | Prime JBR Location