Property Detail

Type 1 | Prime Location | Vacant On Transfer
Arabian Ranches 2 — Yasmin, Dubai
AED 11,000,000
1,681 AED/sqft
4 rooms
4 bathrooms
6,544 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 15022065
Reference GMR-23468
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Gold Mark Real Estate
Agent Dina Soffar
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:33
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 11,000,000
Ray White International Real Estate
Angela Parau
6,545 sqft
Same Price