Brand New Family Villa | 3BR + Maid | Arabian Ranches 2
Arabian Ranches 2 — Azalea, Dubai
AED 7,389,888
2,212 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
3,340 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID
14889080
Reference
108953-M3eQU3
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:33
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Azalea (3)
AED 6,500,000
Exclusive|Upgraded|Single Row|Owner Occupied
3
3,052 sqft
Villas
Adrian Popica
AED 6,800,000
Community Expert | Single Row | Vacant Soon
4
4,604 sqft
Villas
Mariam Abbas
AED 6,900,000
Big Plot | Back to Back | Immaculate Condition
3
3,052 sqft
Villas
Elif Dulger