Property Detail

Community Expert | Type 4 | Single Row
Arabian Ranches 2 — Samara, Dubai
AED 9,500,000
1,988 AED/sqft
5 rooms
5 bathrooms
4,777 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14881605
Reference VI9497S
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Jade and Co Real Estate
Agent Mariam Abbas
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:33
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates