Property Detail

Community Expert | Close to Park | Renovated
Arabian Ranches 2 — Lila, Dubai
AED 6,600,000
1,514 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
4,359 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14961024
Reference VI9448-1S
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Jade and Co Real Estate
Agent Mariam Abbas
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:33
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 6,600,000
fäm Properties - Branch 9
Ibrahim Doummar
4,359 sqft
Same Price