Property Detail

LOW PREMIUM | GOOD UNIT LOCATION
The Wilds — Cassia 4, Dubai
AED 5,765,755
1,649 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
3,496 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 13068889
Reference AA-78596104
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Million Dreams Real Estate
Agent Satyam Garg
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:32
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates