Property Detail

Single Row | Private | Quiet Location | 4 Bed
Arabian Ranches 2 — Casa, Dubai
AED 6,750,000
1,548 AED/sqft
4 rooms
3 bathrooms
4,360 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14995942
Reference SUP176968
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabian Ranches Sales
Agent Samuel Marshall
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:33
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates