Property Detail

3BR+MAID LUXURY VILLA || FOREST INSPIRED COMMUNITY
The Wilds — Cassia 3, Dubai
AED 5,469,210
1,578 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
3,466 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 13570779
Reference SM-WILDS3
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Million Dreams Real Estate
Agent Snehal Babul
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:32
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Cassia 3 (15)
AED 5,124,841
OP+DLD || LOWEST PRICED UNIT || NO AGENT PLEASE
3 5,113 sqft Villas
Ankush Anshu
AED 5,124,841
LOWEST PREMIUM UNIT || NEAR PARK
3 5,193 sqft Villas
Ankush Anshu
AED 5,124,841
Private Pool Villa | 3BR | Garden & Park Views | Cassia 3, T...
3 5,385 sqft Villas
Satyam Garg
AED 5,448,822
3BR VILLA || LUXURY FINISHES || PRIME LOCATION
3 3,002 sqft Villas
Snehal Babul
AED 5,469,210
3BR VILLA || PRIVATE LIVING || NATURE INSPIRED
3 2,958 sqft Villas
Snehal Babul
AED 5,500,000
Corner | Single Row | Selling on OP | Genuine
3 3,600 sqft Villas
Wardha Hassan
AED 5,506,701
3BR+MAID BIG PLOT || PRIME LOCATION || FOREST LIVING
3 3,726 sqft Villas
Snehal Babul
AED 5,506,701
BIGGER PLOT | CLOSE TO PARK | LOW PREMIUM |
3 3,726 sqft Villas
Satyam Garg
AED 5,600,000
Close to Park | Stand Alone Villa | The Wilds
3 3,513 sqft Villas
Muhammad Sajid
AED 5,700,000
3BR | Genuine Listing | Green Community
3 3,726 sqft Villas
Hui Tang
AED 5,800,000
Close to Parks & Community Centre | Easy access
3 3,513 sqft Villas
Sun Peng
AED 5,993,750
LOWEST PREMIUM || QUICK SALE
3 5,472 sqft Villas