Property Detail

8% Guaranteed ROI for 3 Years | Near to handover
Nad Al Hamar — Nad Al Hamar Gardens, Dubai
AED 950,000
1,365 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
696 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Nad Al Hamar DLD data for last 90 days (26 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
4,040,109
AED total
644
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+112%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+11.7%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 71 listings in Nad Al Hamar
Details
Listing ID 15013542
Reference SkyView-32599
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Sky View Real Estate (Branch)
Agent Anusha Almeda
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:33
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Nad Al Hamar Gardens (15)
AED 932,000
Freehold | Handover 2026 | 20/80 Plan
1 739 sqft Apartments
Michelle Vanrooyen - old
AED 932,000
Ready Soon | 20%-80% Payment Plan | Handover 2026
1 739 sqft Apartments
Devang Dattani
AED 932,000
Corner Unit | Mid Floor | Smart Home | White Goods
1 739 sqft Apartments
Brandon Lee Naidoo
AED 932,000
Free Hold | Smart Home | High Floor | White Goods
1 739 sqft Apartments
Brandon Lee Naidoo
AED 932,000
MYRA ONYX | 20% PAYMENT PLAN | HANDOVER 2026
1 739 sqft Apartments
Michelle Vanrooyen - old
AED 932,000
Freehold | High ROI | Handover 2026
1 739 sqft Apartments
Michelle Vanrooyen - old
AED 933,420
20%-80% Payment Plan| Ready Soon | Handover 2026
1 739 sqft Apartments
Devang Dattani
AED 933,420
Stunning 1BR plus Study eoomm| 30/70 | Dec 2026
1 739 sqft Apartments