2 bed + Maid - Canal View - Just Handed Over
Business Bay — The Waterfront Simplexes at Peninsula One, Dubai
AED 4,100,000
3,168 AED/sqft
2 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,294 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay
DLD data for last 90 days (1538 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,359,238
AED total
2,976
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+6.5%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+18.9%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID
14104317
Reference
100664-oxv6Ht
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:37
Price History