Ready To Move In | Spacious Villa In Al Barsha 2
Al Barsha — Al Barsha 2, Dubai
AED 15,000,000
1,000 AED/sqft
6 rooms
7 bathrooms
15,005 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID
14911134
Reference
4680-lGTYm2
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:34
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Al Barsha 2 (7)
AED 9,000,000
Residential Land for Sale in Al Barsha 2 – Ideal Location |...
Studio
12,600 sqft
Plots
Moaza Khalifa
AED 13,500,000
Luxury 6-Bed Villa | Al Barsha 2 | Vacant Now
6
2,328 sqft
Villas
Shahzad Anwar
AED 15,500,000
Elegant Design with Pool | Basement | Great Layout
5
17,106 sqft
Villas
Ali Ahmadian
AED 16,000,000
7 BR for Sale in Al Barsha || GCC National Only
7
15,000 sqft
Villas
Fahima Samadi
AED 21,000,000
Brand new villa | Ready soon | Amazing location | BUA 9,490...
6
9,490 sqft
Villas
Sophia Karipova
AED 23,000,000
CONTEMPORARY MODERN DESIGN VILLA
6
14,000 sqft
Villas
Shahid Muhammad
AED 26,000,000
Gcc Only | Custom Built Villa | GYM | Furnished
5
9,643 sqft
Villas
Muhammad Naeem Shahid