Property Detail

Fully Upgraded | Huge 1BR Layout | Luxury Unit
Al Barsha — Al Barsha 1, Dubai
AED 1,120,000
1,441 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
777 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14964243
Reference PSRE-S-2159
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Property Solvers Real Estate
Agent Matiullah Mohammad Halim
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:34
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Al Barsha 1 (15)
AED 1,000,000
Exceptional Deal | 1 BR Apartment | Central and Prestigious...
1 791 sqft Apartments
Syed Ali Imran
AED 1,050,000
BEST PRICE 1 BEDROOM UNIT | FURNISHED | RENTED
1 788 sqft Apartments
Basit Aziz
AED 1,100,000
Modern Furnished Unit | Walk to MOE | Close to Metro
1 836 sqft Apartments
Waseem Akhtar
AED 1,100,000
Spacious Furnished Apartment | Prime Location | Near Mall of...
1 751 sqft Apartments
Nawel Dridi
AED 1,150,000
Amazing | Community View | Prime Location
1 839 sqft Apartments
Sharon Addo
AED 1,540,000
Bright and Spacious 2 BR | Near Mall of The Emirates | Ideal...
2 1,232 sqft Apartments
Farhan Rizvi
AED 1,600,000
With BALCONY | Near Mall Of Emirates/METRO | Prime Location
2 1,290 sqft Apartments
Waseem Akhtar
AED 1,850,000
Corner Unit | Fully Furnished | Close to Metro
2 1,232 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Younsi
AED 1,898,000
Spacious Layout | Al Barsha Freehold | 1BR
1 1,061 sqft Apartments
Poorab Hirani
AED 1,973,385
Mas Barsha Residency
1 949 sqft Apartments
Aliya Bethurkar
AED 2,072,303
Mas Barsha Residency
1 944 sqft Apartments