Property Detail

404333sq. ft with Full Sea view Island for sale at The World Island
The World Islands, Dubai
AED 120,000,000
297 AED/sqft
Studio
404,336 sqft
Plots
Details
Listing ID 14982628
Reference World-Island-404332.95sq.ft
Category Plots
Furnishing
Completion Status under-construction
Agency AIM Properties
Agent Naeem Rao
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:34
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates