Property Detail

High ROI | Palm View | Large Layout
Dubai Internet City — Iconic Residence, Dubai
AED 4,105,875
3,750 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
1,095 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 15006481
Reference W-049C4I
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Secondary Sales 2
Agent Giovanni Luca Alfano
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:34
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 4,105,875
Vero Ventures Real Estate
Ethan Tait
1,095 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Iconic Residence (15)
AED 2,808,115
Discounted Price | 07 Series | City View
1 864 sqft Apartments
Arsenii Mokov
AED 3,469,211
Iconic | Premium Apartments | Flexible Payment Plan | Hot De...
1 866 sqft Apartments
Menaka Nadkarni
AED 3,650,000
Full Sea View, Ferrari Interiors, 2027, No Commission
1 1,090 sqft Apartments
Negin Sohrabkhani
AED 3,916,807
Elevated Living Experience | Unrivaled Luxury
1 1,110 sqft Apartments
Claudia Losito
AED 4,300,000
Ferrari Interiors - Corner Unit - 2027
2 1,276 sqft Apartments
Negin Sohrabkhani
AED 4,490,876
2 1,276 sqft Apartments
Menaka Nadkarni
AED 4,940,392
Spacious | Open View | Limited Edition By MERED
1 1,173 sqft Apartments
Inna Ageyeva
AED 5,354,683
Spacious | Brand New | Investors Deal | High ROI
2 1,607 sqft Apartments
Dorota Mudz