Three Bedroom | Prime Location | Backing Green
Green Community — Green Community East, Dubai
AED 5,400,000
1,105 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
4,889 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID
6794760
Reference
SUP151768
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:34
GPS
25.00538, 55.161
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Green Community East (6)
AED 5,300,000
Exclusive I 3br Plus Study Townhouse | Vacant
3
4,036 sqft
Townhouses
Jeremy Bentley
AED 8,500,000
Exclusive | Private Pool | Vacant on Transfer
5
6,120 sqft
Villas
Lee Jenkinson
AED 10,499,995
One of a kind | Lavishly Upgraded | Open Plan
5
6,210 sqft
Villas
Lewis Pollitt
AED 10,499,995
Fully Upgraded | Extended | Pool
5
6,210 sqft
Villas
Ben Perry
AED 10,500,000
Beautifully Upgraded | Private Pool
5
6,210 sqft
Villas
Ben Perry
AED 11,000,000
5BR Luxury Villa | Fully Furnished | Resort Pool
5
8,370 sqft
Villas
Leanne Clark