Property Detail

Mansory Branded | Golf Course, Dubai Creek View |
Ras Al Khor — Ras Al Khor Industrial, Dubai
AED 1,952,888
2,116 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
923 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 15022067
Reference 6025-dCS8BZ
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Excel Properties
Agent Lana Tarasiuk
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:34
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,937,888
5 Stars Real Estate
Hala Ghassan Al Bandakji
923 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Ras Al Khor Industrial (15)
AED 1,550,000
Smart Home | Handover Q4 2028 | Golf Course View
1 662 sqft Apartments
Salah Omar
AED 1,740,000
Prime location | Branded Unit | Golf Course View
1 846 sqft Apartments
Riikka Packalen
AED 1,750,000
Premium Living | Meydan | Lagoon & Golf view | Ras Al Khor S...
1 889 sqft Apartments
Muhalab Adam
AED 1,750,000
Distress deal | OP Price | Best View | Post Handover | Hando...
1 889 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Mansour
AED 1,775,888
Best Deal | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI
1 874 sqft Apartments
Amal Gharbi
AED 1,819,888
10 Mins to Downtown | Golf and Lagoon View | High Appreciati...
1 755 sqft Apartments
Gianmarco Montinaro
AED 1,850,000
1 889 sqft Apartments
HIBA ALLAH
AED 1,933,888
Smart Home| Handover Q4 2028 | Crystal Lagoon View
1 864 sqft Apartments