Middle Unit | Single Row | Vacant
The Lakes — Maeen, Dubai
AED 5,600,000
2,496 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
2,244 sqft
Villas
Area Context — The Lakes
DLD data for last 90 days (33 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
6,090,451
AED total
2,514
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-0.7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-6.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 47 listings in The Lakes
Details
Listing ID
14964431
Reference
Huspy-KQW0MHTQXN9FDVTQY47TMQTKJG
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:34
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Maeen (8)
AED 5,999,950
Close to Pool and Park | Type CM in Maeen
3
2,521 sqft
Villas
Gil Van Gelder
AED 7,100,000
Type FM | Maeen 4 | Close to Pool and Park
3
2,760 sqft
Townhouses
Amie Squire
AED 7,100,000
Type F | VOT | Genuine Seller
3
2,760 sqft
Villas
Harry King
AED 7,200,000
Close to Park | Immaculate Condition
4
2,760 sqft
Villas
Matthew Macloughlin
AED 13,000,000
Fully Upgraded | Large Plot | Swimming Pool
3
3,779 sqft
Villas
Harry King
AED 13,000,000
Fully Upgraded | Private Pool | Type 5
3
3,779 sqft
Villas
Amie Squire
AED 13,700,000
Best Lake View | Type 18 | Independent Villa
3
5,113 sqft
Villas
Simon Constant
AED 13,700,000
Lake View | Type 18 | Vacant on Transfer
3
3,672 sqft
Villas
Joanna Plunkett