Property Detail

Beautiful Family Home in Quiet Location
The Lakes — Deema, Dubai
AED 12,250,000
2,589 AED/sqft
3 rooms
2 bathrooms
4,731 sqft
Villas
Area Context — The Lakes DLD data for last 90 days (31 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,795,186
AED total
2,481
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+4.4%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-2.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 47 listings in The Lakes
Details
Listing ID 15039361
Reference ES-27843
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Espace Real Estate
Agent Adela Radulian
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:35
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates