Property Detail

Large Plot | Golf View | Luxury Villa
Emirates Hills — Sector P, Dubai
AED 57,000,000
3,128 AED/sqft
7 rooms
7 bathrooms
18,220 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14947266
Reference VI45453S
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Savills Dubai
Agent Melika Azimi
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:35
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 57,000,000
Al Khail Real Estate
Donya Firoozi Nik
18,220 sqft
Same Price