Property Detail

Modern Luxury Villa | Burj Al Arab View | Vacant
Umm Al Sheif, Dubai
AED 22,900,000
2,862 AED/sqft
7 rooms
10 bathrooms
8,000 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 15025056
Reference Home-00028
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Home Dot Com Real Estate
Agent Mohamed Amin
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:41
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates