Studio Apartment | Ideal Investment | Motivated Seller | Business Bay
Business Bay — The Paragon by IGO, Dubai
AED 1,100,000
2,580 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
426 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay
DLD data for last 90 days (1633 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,072,766
AED total
2,916
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-11.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-3.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID
15046278
Reference
102520-eq2SJq
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:08
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,100,000
Whitewill Real Estate - Dubai
Andrei Belousov
430 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,100,000
White & Co
Bobby Newman
426 sqft
Same Price
More listings in The Paragon by IGO (15)
AED 1,050,000
Fully Furnished, Brand New, Low floor, Pool View
Studio
423 sqft
Apartments
Hossein Sabbagh
AED 1,349,000
HIGH FLOOR - VACANT - 7% NET ROI - POOL VIEW
1
653 sqft
Apartments
Martin Hyre
AED 1,360,000
|High Floor Burj View Fully Furnished 1Bhk | Good For Invest...
1
631 sqft
Apartments
Khurram Shahzad
AED 1,380,000
Pool view | Vacant | Fully Furnished
1
706 sqft
Apartments
Danila Leshkov
AED 1,399,999
Motivated Seller | High ROI | Vacant | Exclusive
1
650 sqft
Apartments
Daud Tariq
AED 1,400,000
Motivated Seller | Corner Unit | Fully Furnished