Property Detail

Exclusive Resale | Most Sought After layout
Business Bay — Vela Viento, Dubai
AED 30,500,000
7,816 AED/sqft
3 rooms
5 bathrooms
3,902 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1635 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,119,985
AED total
2,934
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+166.4%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+193.3%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14868522
Reference S-GH028
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency The Network
Agent George Hughes
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:19
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Vela Viento (15)
AED 24,200,000
Modern Luxury | Canal Views | Spacious
3 3,901 sqft Apartments
Abhishek Jaiswal
AED 25,367,010
Luxury 2 Bedroom + Study | Type E2 | North Tower | Vela Vien...
2 3,799 sqft Apartments
Dhaval Popat
AED 26,504,303
Luxury 3 Bedroom Simplex | Type A4 | North Tower | Vela Vien...
3 5,352 sqft Apartments
Dhaval Popat
AED 28,900,000
VELA VIENTO | Luxury Living | Prime Location
2 2,779 sqft Apartments
Rasha Hassan
AED 29,557,000
3BR Simplex | Marina View | Low Floor
3 5,279 sqft Apartments
Michael Paul Haith
AED 29,915,019
Spacious Luxury 3+Maid Burj Marina View
3 4,108 sqft Apartments
Abdur Raees Chaudhary
AED 30,892,975
With Payment Plan Handover in 2027 Luxury Unit
3 5,359 sqft Apartments
Abdur Raees Chaudhary
AED 31,040,013
Private Pool Private Lift Access 3+Maid
3 5,287 sqft Apartments