Private Jacuzzi | Flexible 80/20 Payment Plan | Exceptional Investment Opportunity
Dubai Land Residence Complex — Sky Line by Peace Homes, Dubai
AED 1,050,000
1,077 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
975 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Land Residence Complex
DLD data for last 90 days (2027 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,114,681
AED total
1,421
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-24.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-16.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 14,324 listings in Dubai Land Residence Complex
Details
Listing ID
14978286
Reference
106134-c0kXwv
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:32
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Sky Line by Peace Homes (15)
AED 480,000
WAR OFFER
Studio
534 sqft
Apartments
Moustafa Mamdouh
AED 489,000
HIGH ROI | NEAR METRO | PRIVATE JACUZZI I 40% Discount
Studio
462 sqft
Apartments
Faiez Ben Ahmed
AED 490,000
1% Monthly | 44% Post Handover l 20% Down payment l main Roa...
Studio
534 sqft
Apartments
Mahamad Radwan
AED 490,000
44% Post Handover | 20% Down payment l 1% Monthly | 56% Duri...
Studio
534 sqft
Apartments
Muhamed Radwan
AED 490,000
20% Down payment l 1% Monthly | 56% During | 44% Post Handov...
Studio
534 sqft
Apartments
Muhamed Radwan
AED 490,000
PRIVATE JACUZZI | NEAR METRO | 15% ROI | MAIN ROAD | CASH OF...
Studio
534 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Yakout
AED 490,000
Post handover plan | 70/30 Plan |Private Jacuzzi | 30%Roi
Studio
463 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Yakout