Handover Soon | 3 Bedrooms | Prime Location
Meydan — Meydan One, Dubai
AED 3,509,000
2,131 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,646 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14248724
Reference
AS-160207
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
under-construction
Agency
fäm Properties - Branch 8
Agent
Aylin Aykal
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:36
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,507,000
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
Amita Dubey
1,647 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,509,000
Bulls Eye Real Estate
Vikas Garg
1,646 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Meydan One (15)
AED 580,000
Vacant Soon | No Parking | Community View
Studio
321 sqft
Apartments
Micky Satikuvar
AED 599,999
Balcony | Best Deal in the Market | Vacant
Studio
296 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Nasr Mohamed Aboushousha
AED 599,999
Large Balcony | Investor Deal | Semi-Furnished Kitchen
Studio
369 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Nasr Mohamed Aboushousha
AED 600,000
Vacant | Studio Apartment | Azizi Riviera 9
Studio
299 sqft
Apartments
Salma Sajid
AED 600,000
Large Balcony | Investor Deal | Semi-Furnished Kitchen
Studio
369 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Nasr Mohamed Aboushousha
AED 600,000
Burj Khalifa view/ high floor/high ROI
Studio
308 sqft
Apartments
Umair Ali safdar
AED 600,000
Hot Price | fully furnished | pool view
Studio
298 sqft
Apartments
Razan Makhoul
AED 605,000
Fully Furnished | Ready Unit | High Demand Investment
Studio
338 sqft
Apartments
Regina Aleroeva