Hand Over 2026 | Accept Mortgagee | Big Layout
Dubai Land Residence Complex — Lateral One, Dubai
AED 625,000
1,346 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
464 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Land Residence Complex
DLD data for last 90 days (2058 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,112,777
AED total
1,421
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-5.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+4.4%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 14,324 listings in Dubai Land Residence Complex
Details
Listing ID
14877377
Reference
Nabil106764-meZScI
First Seen
03.05.2026
Last Updated
03.05.2026 14:25
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (6)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 620,000
A D N R Real Estate
Ali Alhosary
464 sqft
Same Price
AED 620,000
A D N R Real Estate
Dina Jasim
464 sqft
Same Price
AED 620,000
A D N R Real Estate
Mahmoud Yousri
464 sqft
Same Price
AED 629,530
Daark Real Estate
Ahmed Hesham
464 sqft
Same Price
AED 629,530
Daark Real Estate
Safae Haouar
464 sqft
Same Price
AED 629,530
Daark Real Estate
Shrouk Nasr Elshamy
464 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Lateral One (15)
AED 580,000
HANDOVER 2026 | Prime DLRC Investment
Studio
685 sqft
Apartments
Abdulazim Mohamed
AED 580,000
HANDOVER 2026 | 10% Down Payment | Accept Mortgagee | 1% Mon...
Studio
685 sqft
Apartments
Martin Fahim
AED 580,000
Modern Investment Living in DLRC | High ROI Potential