Property Detail

Ready Next Month | High ROI | Prime Location
Business Bay — VYB, Dubai
AED 1,459,999
2,229 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
655 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1611 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,154,593
AED total
2,926
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-23.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-16.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14931311
Reference OSAC-S-010-RAM
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Osac Properties
Agent Rami Faissel
First Seen 03.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:38
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in VYB (15)
AED 1,350,000
12% Below OP | Park and Pool View | ROI: 7%
1 731 sqft Apartments
Egor Larin
AED 1,350,000
Below OP | Handover this month | Great option
1 732 sqft Apartments
Irina Khayrutdinova
AED 1,385,000
Genuine Resale | High Floor | Below OP
1 732 sqft Apartments
Thomas Johnson
AED 1,399,998
Motivated seller | Investment Deal | 1 Bed
1 648 sqft Apartments
Arash Malek
AED 1,399,999
Ready Soon | Prime Location | Negotiable
1 648 sqft Apartments
Rayan Ghouse
AED 1,500,000
Brand New | Strategic Location | Handover Q2 2026!
1 732 sqft Apartments
Catherine Kiwan
AED 1,500,000
Brand New | Motivated Seller | Negotiable
1 731 sqft Apartments
Tojiddin Solikhov
AED 1,580,000
Luxury Living | Handover Soon | Community View
1 732 sqft Apartments
Jeren Hemrayeva
AED 1,600,000
Mid Floor | Brand new | Genuine Resale