Property Detail

Skyline View 1BR | Binghatti Vintage Majan | Pool & Gym Access
Majan — Binghatti Vintage, Dubai
AED 1,000,000
1,205 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
830 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan DLD data for last 90 days (1852 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
906,851
AED total
1,414
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-14.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-13.3%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID 15048722
Reference GHI106764-od5UP1
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency H M I Real Estate
Agent Mohamad Ghiath
First Seen 03.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:40
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 990,000
Stability Properties
Mohammad Adnan Emanh
830 sqft
-1.0%
AED 1,000,000
A D N R Real Estate
Elsayed Essameldin
828 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Binghatti Vintage (15)
AED 530,000
Lowest Price | Mid Floor | Open View
Studio 374 sqft Apartments
Priyanka Sharma
AED 537,899
Furnished Studio | Binghatti Vintage Majan | Marina & Downto...
Studio 372 sqft Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 537,990
SLEEK DESIGN RESIDENCE | PREMIUM MODERN COMFORT
Studio 372 sqft Apartments
Yanal Fouad Aldawra
AED 537,998
STEADY PROPERTY VALUE | ELEGANT MODERN DESIGN
Studio 372 sqft Apartments
Mohammad Adnan Emanh
AED 537,998
LONG TERM VALUE | CALM AND COMFORTABLE LIVING
Studio 372 sqft Apartments
Yanal Fouad Aldawra
AED 539,990
STEADY PROPERTY VALUE | ELEGANT MODERN DESIGN
Studio 372 sqft Apartments
Mohammad Adnan Emanh
AED 539,990
WELL PLANNED INVESTMENT | MODERN AMENITIES INCLUDED
Studio 372 sqft Apartments
Yanal Fouad Aldawra
AED 539,999
BRIGHT LUXURY RESIDENCE | MODERN AMENITIES INCLUDED
Studio 372 sqft Apartments
Yanal Fouad Aldawra
AED 539,999
FUTURISTIC CITY LIVING | HIGH END FINISHES
Studio 372 sqft Apartments
Yanal Fouad Aldawra
AED 549,998
Luxury Studio | High Floor | Flexible Payment Plan
Studio 373 sqft Apartments
Junaid Hafeez
AED 550,000
special Offer - Open View - 150k % Off - Q1 2027 -cash
Studio 374 sqft Apartments
Milad Ibrahim Obiedo
AED 550,000
Almost Ready Handover Q1 2027/Cash Offer /100%Capital Apprec...
Studio 374 sqft Apartments
Modather Moustafa
AED 550,000
Open offer - Cash - Limited Offer - Soon Q1 2027