Property Detail

4% DLD Waiver | Flexible Payment Plan | High Capital Appreciation
Arjan, Dubai
AED 1,330,000
1,392 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
956 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan DLD data for last 90 days (831 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,298,555
AED total
1,581
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-12%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-11.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID 15054510
Reference Nabil106764-gIj98m
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency H M I Real Estate
Agent Mohamad Ali
First Seen 03.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:39
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates