REDUCED - FULL MARINA VIEW - 1,829 SQ FT
Dubai Marina — Marina Terrace, Dubai
AED 2,985,000
1,631 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,830 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina
DLD data for last 90 days (510 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,303,698
AED total
3,100
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-47.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-36.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID
14884354
Reference
L-276851__DF
First Seen
03.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:42
GPS
25.0845, 55.1445
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 06.05.2026 01:42 | AED 3,050,000 | AED 2,985,000 | 2.1% |
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,985,000
XO Property
Chelsea Frith
1,829 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Marina Terrace (13)
AED 1,900,000
Marina and Canal Views | Fully Furnished | Ready
1
938 sqft
Apartments
Keun Jegal
AED 1,950,000
Ready To Move | Full Marina View | Mid Floor
1
1,054 sqft
Apartments
Kevin Engisch
AED 2,000,000
Exclusive | Full Marina View | Prime Location
1
1,054 sqft
Apartments
Iryna Kedysh
AED 2,000,000
High ROI | Fully upgraded | Fully Furnished | Marina View
1
938 sqft
Apartments
Negin Ranjbar
AED 2,050,000
Full Marina View | Vacant | View Now
1
938 sqft
Apartments
Laurence Smith
AED 2,699,999
Partial Marina View | Low Floor | High Roi
3
1,645 sqft
Apartments
Annet Nassuuna
AED 2,700,000
Marina View | Best Price | Mid Floor
3
1,645 sqft
Apartments
Ivelina Neykova
AED 3,000,000
High Floor | Sea and Marina View | Spacious
3
1,804 sqft
Apartments
Hammad Tariq Siddiqui
AED 3,600,000
Upgraded I Fully Furnished I High End Living
3
1,640 sqft
Apartments
Andrei Racovita
AED 3,600,000
Fully Upgraded and Furnished | Full Marina View
3
1,645 sqft
Apartments
Christian Leaver
AED 3,600,000
Fully Upgraded | Three Bedroom | Marina Views
3
1,645 sqft
Apartments
Daniel Perry
AED 3,900,000
High Floor I Luxury Upgraded I Spacious I VOT
3
1,640 sqft
Apartments
Andrei Racovita
AED 12,000,000