Property Detail

Rented Above Market | Upgraded | ROI 6.6%
Dubai Marina — Elite Residence, Dubai
AED 1,375,000
1,866 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
737 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (508 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,302,878
AED total
3,107
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-39.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-27.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14097988
Reference RL-181136
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency White & Co
Agent Joe Vaughan
First Seen 03.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:43
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,375,000
haus & haus Real Estate
Sergen Simsek
736 sqft
Same Price