Investor Deal | Luxury Home | High ROI
Dubai Hills Estate — Rosehill, Dubai
AED 1,650,888
2,216 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
745 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
15036603
Reference
11179-Xbv208
First Seen
03.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:17
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (5)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,640,000
Bluefin Real Estate
Shanza Tanveer
745 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,650,000
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
745 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,650,888
Elite Merit Real Estate
Bekaie Talbi
745 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,650,888
Excel Properties
Belmin Burkic
744 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,650,888
Boville Real Estate
Hassan El Armali
745 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Rosehill (15)
AED 1,540,000
Dubai Hills I Gated Community I Emaar I Construction Link Pa...
1
821 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Mahad Anis
AED 1,540,000
Close to Mall | 4 Years Payment Plan | On Golf Course | High...
1
820 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Mahad Anis
AED 1,600,000
Direct From EMAAR | 1BR Golf course views | 10% DP
1
822 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Manzoor
AED 1,610,000
COMMUNITY VIEW | 80/20 PAYMENT PLAN | Q2 2029
1
822 sqft
Apartments
Khuram Aziz
AED 1,612,888
Luxurious 1BR | Golf Course Views | Direct from EMAAR
1
820 sqft
Apartments
Syed Muttahir Fatmi
AED 1,649,999
Golf Course Living | Emaar Lowest Price | High ROI | Lowest...