Property Detail

Great Deal! | High Floor | Prime Location | HO 2029
Dubai Hills Estate — Rosehill, Dubai
AED 1,770,000
2,376 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
745 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 15045865
Reference OP-D-almirax-135
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Almirax Real Estate
Agent Mohd Asif Siddiqui
First Seen 03.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:11
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Rosehill (15)
AED 1,540,000
Dubai Hills I Gated Community I Emaar I Construction Link Pa...
1 821 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Mahad Anis
AED 1,540,000
Close to Mall | 4 Years Payment Plan | On Golf Course | High...
1 820 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Mahad Anis
AED 1,600,000
Direct From EMAAR | 1BR Golf course views | 10% DP
1 822 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Manzoor
AED 1,610,000
COMMUNITY VIEW | 80/20 PAYMENT PLAN | Q2 2029
1 822 sqft Apartments
Khuram Aziz
AED 1,612,888
Luxurious 1BR | Golf Course Views | Direct from EMAAR
1 820 sqft Apartments
Syed Muttahir Fatmi
AED 1,649,999
Golf Course Living | Emaar Lowest Price | High ROI | Lowest...
1 809 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Omar Taufiq
AED 1,680,000
Spacious Luxury Apartment | Best Price | High ROI | Only 10%...
1 808 sqft Apartments
Tony Yannieh
AED 1,680,888
Modern 1BR Apartment | Prime Location | Best Price
1 808 sqft Apartments
Maryem Hossam Ghanem
AED 1,680,888
80/20 Payment Plan|Elite Amenities |Prime Location
1 808 sqft Apartments
Ruby Bacon
AED 1,680,888
Greenery | Elegant Design | Peaceful Surroundings
1 808 sqft Apartments