Property Detail

NEXTTOMETRO_10%DOWN PAYMENT_SMARTINVEST_VASTU UNIT
Al Furjan — Azizi Amir, Dubai
AED 1,320,000
1,630 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
810 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (520 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,200,423
AED total
1,431
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+13.9%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+8.8%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 14003803
Reference 9268-wx2amA
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Daark Real Estate
Agent Hassan Mohamed
First Seen 03.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:53
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Azizi Amir (15)
AED 957,000
12% ROI || 1 MIN TO METRO || CLOSE TO SHEIKH ZAYED ROAD || F...
1 835 sqft Apartments
Hala Ghrayeb
AED 1,149,000
12% ROI || 1 MIN TO METRO || CLOSE TO SHEIKH ZAYED ROAD || S...
1 837 sqft Apartments
Abdelrahman Mahmoud
AED 1,200,000
1 BEDROOM NEXT TO METRO PRIME LOCATION LUXURY PROJECT
1 836 sqft Apartments
Mohammed Amaan
AED 1,210,000
Next to Metro | Pre-Launch Offer | Azizi Ameer, Al Furjan |...
1 837 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Ali
AED 1,220,000
CLOSE TO METRO -CAPITAL APPRECIATION-HIGH ROI
1 869 sqft Apartments
Majed Khalili
AED 1,255,000
Pool View - Invest Smart-Easy Payment Plan- Luxury
1 836 sqft Apartments
Khalid Arnaout
AED 1,300,000
Q4 2027| Luxury Lifestyle |Easy Payment Plan |Prime Location...
1 837 sqft Apartments
Mohamad Naeem
AED 1,300,000
Exotic Views | Modern Design | High ROI