3BR Apartment | Park & Harbour View | Creek Beach Access
Dubai Creek Harbour — Bayshore at Creek Beach, Dubai
AED 3,262,000
2,335 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,397 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour
DLD data for last 90 days (329 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,902,425
AED total
2,404
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-2.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-12.6%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID
15055535
Reference
104235-xJcGTc
First Seen
03.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:17
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Bayshore at Creek Beach (15)
AED 1,599,000
VACANT SOON | POOL VIEWS | BEST PRICE
1
690 sqft
Apartments
Robert O'Driscoll
AED 1,600,000
1-Bedroom Apartment | Vacating Soon | Spacious
1
697 sqft
Apartments
Fariha Zahid
AED 1,680,000
Mid Floor | Great Investment | Pool View
1
690 sqft
Apartments
Anastasia Onishko
AED 1,680,000
Motivated Seller|Waterfront Living|High Floor|Family Friendl...
1
683 sqft
Apartments
Gushuang Yu(Lisa Yu)
AED 1,680,000
Beachfront Lifestyle | Pool View | Balcony
1
677 sqft
Apartments
Rahul Zaveri
AED 1,840,000
Pool View | Rented | Low Floor | Spacious
1
681 sqft
Apartments
Rehan Mosaad Ibrahim Elmedany
AED 1,850,000
Vacant 1 Bed | Corner Unit | Pool View
1
697 sqft
Apartments
Sam Finley
AED 1,850,000
Corner Unit | Available | Pool View
1
697 sqft
Apartments
Evian Lee
AED 1,899,999