Lavish 1Bedroom | Waterfront Living| Modern Layout
Dubai Creek Harbour — The Cove II, Dubai
AED 1,850,000
2,357 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
785 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour
DLD data for last 90 days (328 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,908,987
AED total
2,408
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-2.1%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-11.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID
15024469
Reference
104973-z8ijuO
First Seen
03.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:21
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in The Cove II (15)
AED 1,650,000
WATERFRONT | BIG CORNER UNIT | BEST LAYOUT
1
771 sqft
Apartments
Robert O'Driscoll
AED 1,656,199
Spacious Layout | Investor Deal | Prime Location
1
804 sqft
Apartments
DPRHPC **
AED 1,690,000
Exclusive | Handover 2026 | EMAAR
1
800 sqft
Apartments
Jordan Livermore
AED 1,690,000
High Floor | Largest Layout | Partial Water View
1
738 sqft
Apartments
Hamid Mess
AED 1,750,000
Blvd View| Payment Plan |Handover Q4 2026
1
739 sqft
Apartments
Luke Boardman
AED 1,800,000
Fully Fitted | 1 Bedroom | Waterfront Apartments
1
771 sqft
Apartments
Eugen-iulian Serban
AED 1,800,000
Spacious 1 BHK | Waterfront Living |Prime Location
1
739 sqft
Apartments
Ikhab Tannish
AED 1,850,000
WATERFRONT | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | HIGH FLOOR
1
771 sqft
Apartments
Olga Vladimirova
AED 1,900,000
Offplan | One Bedroom | Low Rise Building
1
738 sqft
Apartments
Abbey Priestley
AED 1,950,000
Selling at OP+DLD | Huge 1BR | Amazing Creek View
1
1,094 sqft
Apartments
Mahshid Mirbabaee
AED 2,000,000
FOR SALE | Waterfront Living | The Cove II
1
804 sqft
Apartments
Leo Liu
AED 2,000,000
Payment Plan | Completion 2026 | Mid floor
1
804 sqft
Apartments
Bermet Sagymbekova
AED 2,050,000
Partial Burj View | Large Balcony | Dual Access
1
893 sqft
Apartments
Essam Haj Ahmed
AED 2,499,999
Great Price | Large Layout | Unique Unit
2
1,107 sqft
Apartments
Jordan Roe
AED 2,500,000
Corner Unit | Burj Khalifa and Water Views
2
1,138 sqft
Apartments
Abdelhamid Messaoudi