Investor Deal | Top Floor | Exclusive
Dubai Creek Harbour — Mangrove at Creek Beach, Dubai
AED 2,499,999
2,434 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,027 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour
DLD data for last 90 days (329 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,902,425
AED total
2,404
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+1.3%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-8.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID
14946926
Reference
3176-25503666
First Seen
03.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:22
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Mangrove at Creek Beach (15)
AED 1,750,000
Brand New | Prime Location | Beach Access
1
682 sqft
Apartments
Athanasios Pitsas
AED 1,750,000
1 BHK | Brand New | Mortgage Eligible
1
666 sqft
Apartments
Jitha Resmi Rema
AED 1,770,000
Motivated Seller | High Floor | Vacant
1
666 sqft
Apartments
Bismark Otoboah
AED 1,775,000
Brand New | Quality Finish | Beach Access
1
666 sqft
Apartments
Sam Finley
AED 1,800,000
Spacious 1 Bed Room | Beach Access Living
1
680 sqft
Apartments
Alaaeldin Hassan
AED 1,800,000
Exclusive | High Floor | 1 Bed | Creek Beach
1
680 sqft
Apartments
Aliya Utegilisheva
AED 1,850,000
Premium Creek Beach Living | Highest Floor
1
692 sqft
Apartments
Mert Unluturk
AED 1,850,000
Brand New | Spacious 1 BR + Laundry | Park View
1
672 sqft
Apartments
Ajmal Khan
AED 1,900,000
Ready Apartment | Spacious Layout | Corner